H.D.V.VR 1 ZONDAG

BEKER

Overzicht Programma 

ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021                                              2e ronde

HDV VR1                                    14:00                     Alphense Boys VR1

WOENSDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2021                                         1e ronde

Nicolaas Boys VR1                    20:00                                      HDV VR1

ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021                                               3e ronde

HDV VR1                                     14:00                                      SEP VR3

H.D.V.VROUWEN 1 ZONDAG - 5E KLASSE B

Overzicht TeamIndeling

Competitie

Indeling

Team

                                                                                                                                Voorkeur

1  Steeds Hooger VR3                                                                                          10:00
2                                                                                                                                      

3  Graaf W II VAC VR1                                                                                            14:00

4  HDV VR1                                                                                                             14:00

5  Football Factory.VR3                                                                                         15:00

6  Victoria'04.VR1                                                                                                  13:15

7  Antibarbari VR6                                                                                                 16:45

8  Steeds Hooger VR2                                                                                           14:00

9  Taurus VR2                                                                                                         12:00

10  Full Speed VR1                                                                                                14:00

11  SEP VR3                                                                                                           12:00

12  ASC VR3                                                                                                           14:30

13  Antibarbari VR5                                                                                               12:30

14  Aeolus VR1                                                                                                       14:00